Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Página inicial > Corpo Docente
Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Docente

 

Docente

Vínculo

Regime

Titulação

 

Lattes

1

Adriene Damasceno Seabra

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

2

Adrine Carvalho dos Santos

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

3

Bianca Callegari

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

4

Bruna Cláudia Meireles Khayat

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

5

Carla Cristina Alvarez Serrão

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

6

Carlomagno Pacheco Bahia

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

7

Cibele Braga Ferreira

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

8

Cibele Nazaré Câmara Rodrigues

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

9

Glenda Miranda da Paixão

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

10

Denise da Silva Pinto

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

11

João Bento Torres Neto

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

12

João Simão de Melo Neto

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

13

Katia Maki Omura

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

14

Keila de Nazaré Madureira Batista

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

15

Laiana Soeiro Ferreira

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

16

Laura Maria Tomazi Neves

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

17

Luísa Sousa Monteiro Oliveira

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

18

Marcelo Marques Cardoso

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

19

Mauricio Oliveira Magalhães

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 
20

Mariane Sarmento da Silva

Permanente

DE

Mestre

 

21

Marília Passos Magno Silva

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

22

Mellina Monteiro Jacob

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

23

Natáli Valim Oliver Bento Torres

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

24

Otavio Augusto de Araujo Costa Folha

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

25

Paulo Eduardo Santos Ávila

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

26

Roseane do Socorro da Silva Matos Fernandes

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

27

Rosemar Silva Luz Ramos

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

28

Suellen Alessandra Soares de Moraes

Permanente

DE

Doutora

 

29

Victor Augusto Cavaleiro Corrêa

Permanente

DE

Doutor

 

 

Professores Substitutos

  Docente Regime Titulação   Lattes
1 Adriana de Oliveira Lameira Veríssimo      
2 Alice da Silva Moraes 40H Especialista  
3 Amanda Corrêa Pires 40H Especialização  
4 Fabíola de Souza Abrahão      
5 Fabiano Jose da Silva Boulhosa      
6 Igor Dias Serique      
7 Nathalya Ingrid Cardoso Nascimento      
8 Samantha Hanna Seabra Castilho Simões 40H Especialista  
9 Solange Rezende Rabelo de Lima      
10 Suellem Carla Nunes Nobre      

 

Fim do conteúdo da página